Highschool Championship

Final Team Standings
 CodeNameScoreTBrk[C]TBrk[M]TBrk[S]
1EMONJSEdgemont Junior/Senior High School - Scarsdale NY (1971.5)17.5597285
  William Graif (2257) 5.0    
  Derek Chen (2070) 5.0    
  Max Jiahua Li (2124) 5.0    
  Yura Lev Lemin (1435) 2.5    
  Zachary James (1405) 2.0    
  Andy Chen (1313) 2.0    
  Michael Leon Praileau (1085) 2.0    
2EMURREdward R Murrow High School - Brooklyn NY (1961.0)16.055.566.573
  Brian Arthur (2141) 4.0    
  Wang Chen (1847) 4.0    
  Li Heng Wang (1733) 4.0    
  Anthony Saquisili (1708) 4.0    
  Tristan Dalhouse (1946) 3.5    
  Samantha Dong (1910) 3.0    
  Malik Bakari Williams (1373) 2.5    
  Jacob Carranza (1522) 2.5    
  Edwin Lucero (1643) 2.5    
  Jayvon Bullock (1576) 2.0    
  Jordan Zamor (1521) 2.0    
  Edeli Cuate (1200) 2.0    
  Azamat Bozorov (1228) 2.0    
  Taylor Ngo (1233) 1.0    
3NESTNEST+m School - New York NY (1939.0)15.054.567.574
  Mubassar Uddin (2036) 4.0    
  Jack Wen (1886) 4.0    
  Markus Pond (1837) 3.5    
  Teseo L Torras (1997) 3.5    
  Jacob Barayev (1605) 2.5    
4DALTNDalton School - New York NY (1972.8)14.55667.580.5
  Gus Huston (2053) 4.0    
  Nathaniel Shuman (2124) 4.0    
  Zachary Loren Morris (1781) 3.5    
  Daniel Challenger (1902) 3.0    
  Jacob B. Ehrenkranz (1812) 3.0    
  Dylan Challenger (1674) 3.0    
  Tristan Sollecito (1699) 3.0    
  Kyle Ruben Chan Shue (1580) 3.0    
5JERIHSJericho High School - Jericho NY (1821.3)14.546.55671
  Warren Wang (2200) 5.0    
  Ernest Wang (1780) 3.5    
  Brian Fong (1632) 3.0    
  Oliver Liu (1673) 3.0    
6WILMAGJoseph C Wilson Magnet High School Commencement Academy - Rochester NY (1837.0)14.049.56373
  Webster Kehoe (2060) 4.0    
  Sam Cherin (1744) 3.5    
  Patrick Phillips (1571) 3.5    
  Connor Wagner (1924) 3.0    
  Peter Carter (1620) 2.5    
7BTECHBrooklyn Tech High School - Brooklyn NY (1750.3)12.545.555.575
  Mengnan Chen (1782) 3.5    
  Malcolm Galpern (1941) 3.0    
  Kevin Pechersky (1634) 3.0    
  Tenzin Kalden (1617) 3.0    
  Dmitro Gubenko (1628) 3.0    
  Mike Miller (1566) 2.5    
  Zhijie Kuang (1561) 2.5    
  Nicholas Amatulli (1335) 2.0    
  Mutasim Billah (1403) 2.0    
  Daniel Tabach (1644) 2.0    
  Jason Songco (1603) 2.0    
  Philip Liu (1261) 1.5    
  Justin Cao (1339) 1.0    
8EGI575EGI575 (2451.5)11.039.541.546
  Nicolas Checa (2507) 6.0    
  Ethan Li (2396) 5.0    
9SACHIESachem High School East - Farmingville NY (1597.8)10.53856.573
  Daniel Ivanov (1996) 3.5    
  Herrick Lam (1575) 3.0    
  Tyler J Machado (1617) 2.0    
  Amier Hassan (1203) 2.0    
10PELMEMPelham Memorial High School - Pelham NY (1684.3)10.53545.555
  Patrick Shiels (1778) 4.0    
  Nicklas Breskin (1946) 3.5    
  Ryan Nicholas Chang (1329) 3.0    
11ESCHSEast Side Community High School - New York NY (1627.3)9.0304867
  Janell Warner (1923) 3.0    
  Vincent Mei (1599) 2.0    
  Jimmy Lin (1568) 2.0    
  Phunstok Kyizom (1419) 2.0    
12ALBACAlbany Academies - Albany NY (2012.5)8.029.529.536
  Martha Samadashvili (2185) 5.0    
  Sandeep Alampalli (1840) 3.0    
13PIONHIPioneer High School - Yorkshire NY (1427.5)7.022.54663
  Chris Darling (1688) 3.0    
  Zachary Madden (1419) 2.0    
  Bradley M Schrock (1352) 2.0    
  Douglas Ward (1251) 0.0    
14JDEBREJean De Brebeuf - Montreal QC (1893.0)6.52429.537.5
  Ananda Saha (2136) 4.0    
  Zi Yu Guan (1650) 2.5    
15SARATSaratoga Springs High School - Saratoga Springs NY (1493.0)5.0203036
  Jonathan Dalonzo (1676) 3.5    
  Joseph Dalonzo (1310) 1.5    
16ALBAHIAlbany High School - Albany NY (1253.3)5.01531.543
  Adam Aleksic (1171) 2.0    
  Kassi Lin Mctague (1223) 2.0    
  Rhamel Bynum (1366) 1.0    
17IPN413IPN413 (1583.5)5.01426.532
  Patrick Chernjavsky (1839) 4.0    
  Benjamin N Chernjavsky (1328) 1.0    
18RYERye Country Day School - Rye NY (1298.5)4.0122432
  Sinclair Kennedy-nolle (1370) 2.0    
  Warren Kennedy-nolle (1227) 2.0