Primary Reserve

Final Team Standings
 CodeNameScoreTBrk[C]TBrk[M]TBrk[S]
1BROWNBrowning School - New York NY 20.07482.591.5
  Dashiell Messinger 6.0    
  Eli Mandarano 5.0    
  George Athanasopoulos 5.0    
  Julian Puri 4.0    
  Drake Martin 3.5    
  Elliot Smith 3.0    
  Asher Obama 2.5    
2CGPSColumbia Grammar and Preparatory School - New York NY 19.066.572.579
  Ari Ghalili 5.5    
  Jack Mcauley 5.0    
  Adam Ghalili 4.5    
  Aarav Ramnath 4.0    
  Soraya Randolph 3.5    
  Laith Mirza 3.5    
  Matilda Nila Bau 3.0    
3P59MBeekman Hill International PS59 - New York NY 14.548.55770
  Luc Cacciatore 4.5    
  Liam Wright 4.0    
  Kyle Wadhia 3.0    
  Caleb Wright 3.0    
  Colin Potter 3.0    
  Dylan Mereshensky 2.5    
4PACKERPacker Collegiate - Brooklyn NY 14.050.555.570.5
  Rafael Somosi 4.0    
  Benjamin Davis 4.0    
  Gideon Farr 3.0    
  Thomas Glockner 3.0    
5P11MWilliam T Harris PS11 - New York NY 13.54559.571.5
  Sabella Faccio 5.0    
  Julian Sowlakis 4.0    
  Indira Raparthi 2.5    
  Madeleine Jones 2.0    
6P33MChelsea Prep PS33 - New York NY 13.04964.578.5
  Sophia Ng 5.0    
  Shangpeng Li 4.0    
  Max Stark 2.5    
  Peter Nicholson 1.5    
7P139KAlexine A Fenty PS139 - Brooklyn NY 12.54050.567.5
  Damier Dollar 4.0    
  Jonas Flores-zeledon 3.0    
  Ariam Daniel 3.0    
  Benjamin Brown 2.5    
  Caitlin Adams 1.5    
8P151MYorkville Community School PS151 - New York NY 12.04359.570.5
  Finn Tyner 4.5    
  Ethan Steil 3.5    
  Deya Brodbeck 2.5    
  Jax Gabel 1.5    
9P686KBrooklyn School of Inquiry PS686 - Brooklyn NY 11.544.554.559.5
  Jake Bondarchuk 4.0    
  David Yesilevich 4.0    
  Katherina Levitski 3.5    
10STJOSKSt Joseph's School - Kingston NY 11.54458.575.5
  Dylan Lubcker 3.5    
  Nico Dentico 3.0    
  Kolby Jackson 3.0    
  Lucas Dippel 2.0    
  Santiago Chrisjohn 2.0    
11P282KPark Slope PS282 - Brooklyn NY 11.03648.555
  Levi Leven 4.5    
  Cameron Anderson 3.5    
  Liam Snypes 3.0    
12DONDRIDonlin Drive Elementary - Liverpool NY 11.0355570.5
  Henry Dispenza 3.5    
  Aarohi Rastogi 3.0    
  Anna Turton 2.5    
  Alicia Snyder 2.0    
13P116MMary Lindley Murray School PS116 - New York NY 11.0354555
  Naveen Paruchuri 5.0    
  Jacob Harris 4.0    
  Hannah Hart 2.0    
14GENEVAGeneva School - New York NY 10.537.55070.5
  Henry Hazelton 3.0    
  Jacob Moon 3.0    
  Isaac Moon 2.5    
  Asher Friedman 2.0    
  Earl Carr 2.0    
  David Moon 2.0    
15THEPIPThe Higher Epiphany School - New York NY 7.526.549.564.5
  John Fox 2.5    
  Andrew Mccormack 2.0    
  Charles Mcinnis 1.5    
  Chloe Gillooly 1.5    
16EAGELEEagle Elementary School - Delmar NY 7.518.52945
  Aayushi Kejriwal 3.0    
  Shiyam Vaasan 3.0    
  Arnav Sharma 1.5    
17COLLGCollegiate School - New York NY 7.0282938
  Max Meister 4.0    
  Blake Mcknight 3.0    
18BUCKLBuckley School - New York NY 7.0273443
  Oliver Burger 4.0    
  Gus Hope 3.0    
19P41MGreenwich Village PS41 - New York NY 5.523.52838.5
  Quinn Srethapramote 3.0    
  Jordan Ginsberg 2.5    
20SHENShenendehowa Elementary - Clifton Park NY 4.511.517.525.5
  Sam Vadivelu 3.0    
  Vibhav Daroori 1.5    
21DAVELMDavis Elementary - Malone NY 4.01135.546.5
  Miklas Pant 2.0    
  Kylie Barkman 1.0    
  Katelyn Otis 1.0    
22BOGHILBoght Hills Elementary School - Cohoes NY 3.013.516.523
  Prathik Gullapalli 2.0    
  Jai Upperpalli 1.0    
23LATHAMLatham Ridge Elementary - Latham NY 2.58.53040
  Jaahnavi Kollapudi 1.0    
  Akshaya Annam 1.0    
  Harika Byraju 0.5    
24SACFG5Success Academy Fort Greene Brooklyn 5 K752 - Brooklyn NY 2.04.51826.5
  Jayden Guerrier 2.0    
  Waiden Guerrier 0.0